BP-BBDB LOCAL (30116) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-BBDB LOCAL [30116] for 20 January 2018.
BP-BBDB LOCAL [30116] has Reached Destination (BBDB) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

BP-BBDB LOCAL [30116] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 09:34 09:39 5 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 09:37 09:42 5 mins late
KDH 09:40 09:45 5 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 09:44 09:49 5 mins late
AGP 09:47 09:52 5 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 09:50 09:55 5 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 09:57 10:01 4 mins late
PTKR 10:01 10:05 4 mins late
KOLKATA [KOAA] 10:07 10:11 4 mins late
TALA 10:11 10:15 4 mins late
BBR 10:14 10:18 4 mins late
SOLA 10:17 10:21 4 mins late
BZB 10:20 10:24 4 mins late
BBDB Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 10:38