BP -SDAH LOCAL (31226) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP -SDAH LOCAL [31226] for 23 January 2018.
BP -SDAH LOCAL [31226] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (3 mins before)   Refresh

BP -SDAH LOCAL [31226] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
KDH 10:31 10:31 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
AGP 10:38 10:38 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:07