BP - MJT LOCAL (30112) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP - MJT LOCAL [30112] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BP - MJT LOCAL [30112] has Not Started from BARRACKPORE [BP] (On Time)   Refresh

BP - MJT LOCAL [30112] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
KDH 17:26 17:26 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
AGP 17:33 17:33 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
PTKR 17:47 17:47 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
TALA 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BBR 18:19 18:19 Right Time
SOLA 18:22 18:22 Right Time
BZB 18:25 18:25 Right Time
BBDB 18:42 18:42 Right Time
EDG 18:48 18:48 Right Time
PPGT 18:54 18:54 Right Time
KIRP 18:59 18:59 Right Time
RMTR 19:02 19:02 Right Time
MJT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given