Live Running Status of Train BOE - KIR DEMU - 75748

Advertisement

Daily 41 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARSOI JN - BOE
Src
04:00
MUKURIA - MFA
04:08
04:09
SALMARI - SRI
04:16
04:18
MEENAPUR - MENP
04:24
04:25
JHAUA - JAU
04:32
04:33
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP
04:38
04:39
SONALLI - SI
04:44
04:46
GORPHAR - GRR
04:52
04:53
DANDKHORA - DNQ
05:00
05:01
NAYATOLA - NYT
05:07
05:08
KATIHAR JN - KIR
05:35
Dstn

FAQS

BOE - KIR DEMU - 75748 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
BOE - KIR DEMU - 75748 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BOE - KIR DEMU - 75748 arrives at destination at 05:35.
BOE - KIR DEMU - 75748 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement