Live Running Status of Train BNJ-STB LOCAL - 33752

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
11:16
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
11:20
11:21
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
11:25
11:26
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
11:30
11:31
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
11:37
11:38
GANGNAPUR - GGP
11:43
11:44
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
11:47
11:48
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
11:59
12:00
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
12:06
12:07
HABIBPUR - HBE
12:09
12:10
PHULIA - FLU
12:14
12:15
SHANTIPUR - STB
12:28
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ-STB LOCAL - 33752 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ-STB LOCAL - 33752 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ-STB LOCAL - 33752 arrives at destination at 12:28.
BNJ-STB LOCAL - 33752 departs from source at 11:16.
Advertisement