33828/BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33828/BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33828] for 25 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BNJ SDAH LOCAL 33828

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 09:05 RT
BNAA 09:10 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 09:15 RT
TKNR 09:19 RT
GBG 09:24 RT
MSL 09:28 RT
SNHT 09:33 RT
HB 09:39 RT
ASKR 09:43 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 09:47 RT
BIRA 09:51 RT
DTK 09:55 RT
BMG 09:59 RT
BARASAT [BT] 10:16 RT
HHR 10:19 RT
MMG 10:22 RT
NBE 10:25 RT
BRPK 10:28 RT
BBT 10:31 RT
DGNR 10:34 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 10:37 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:48 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:52 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: