33824/BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33824/BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33824] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33824]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 08:08 RT
BNAA 08:13 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 08:18 RT
TKNR 08:22 RT
GBG 08:27 RT
MSL 08:31 RT
SNHT 08:36 RT
HB 08:42 RT
ASKR 08:46 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 08:50 RT
BIRA 08:54 RT
DTK 08:58 RT
BMG 09:02 RT
BARASAT [BT] 09:14 RT
HHR 09:17 RT
MMG 09:20 RT
NBE 09:23 RT
BRPK 09:26 RT
BBT 09:29 RT
DGNR 09:32 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 09:35 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 09:43 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 09:47 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: