33822/BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33822/BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33822] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33822]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 06:50 RT
BNAA 06:55 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 07:00 RT
TKNR 07:04 RT
GBG 07:09 RT
MSL 07:13 RT
SNHT 07:18 RT
HB 07:24 RT
ASKR 07:28 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 07:32 RT
BIRA 07:36 RT
DTK 07:40 RT
BMG 07:44 RT
BARASAT [BT] 07:50 RT
HHR 07:53 RT
MMG 07:57 RT
NBE 08:00 RT
BRPK 08:03 RT
BBT 08:07 RT
DGNR 08:10 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 08:14 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:20 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:24 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: