33812/BNJ-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33812/BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ-SDAH LOCAL [33812] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BNJSDAH LOCAL 33812

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 02:58 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 03:08 RT
TKNR 03:14 RT
GBG 03:20 RT
MSL 03:25 RT
SNHT 03:30 RT
HB 03:37 RT
ASKR 03:41 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 03:45 RT
BIRA 03:49 RT
DTK 03:53 RT
BMG 03:58 RT
BARASAT [BT] 04:15 RT
HHR 04:18 RT
MMG 04:21 RT
NBE 04:24 RT
BRPK 04:27 RT
BBT 04:30 RT
DGNR 04:33 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 04:37 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 04:44 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 04:48 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: