Live Running Status of Train BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33736

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
21:02
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
21:06
21:07
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
21:11
21:12
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
21:16
21:17
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
21:23
21:24
GANGNAPUR - GGP
21:28
21:29
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
21:32
21:33
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
21:36
21:37
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
21:44
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33736 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33736 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33736 arrives at destination at 21:44.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33736 departs from source at 21:02.
Advertisement