Live Running Status of Train BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33734

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
19:42
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
19:46
19:47
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
19:51
19:52
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
19:56
19:57
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
20:03
20:04
GANGNAPUR - GGP
20:09
20:10
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
20:13
20:14
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
20:23
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33734 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33734 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33734 arrives at destination at 20:23.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33734 departs from source at 19:42.
Advertisement