Live Running Status of Train BNJ RHA LOCAL - 33730

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
16:30
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
16:34
16:35
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
16:39
16:40
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
16:44
16:45
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
16:52
16:53
GANGNAPUR - GGP
16:58
16:59
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
17:02
17:03
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
17:05
17:06
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
17:12
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ RHA LOCAL - 33730 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ RHA LOCAL - 33730 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ RHA LOCAL - 33730 arrives at destination at 17:12.
BNJ RHA LOCAL - 33730 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement