Live Running Status of Train BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33726

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
14:15
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
14:19
14:20
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
14:24
14:25
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
14:29
14:30
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
14:37
14:38
GANGNAPUR - GGP
14:43
14:44
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
14:47
14:48
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
14:50
14:51
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
14:57
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33726 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33726 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33726 arrives at destination at 14:57.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33726 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement