Live Running Status of Train BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33722

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
12:20
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
12:24
12:25
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
12:29
12:30
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
12:34
12:35
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
12:38
12:39
GANGNAPUR - GGP
12:43
12:44
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
12:47
12:48
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
13:00
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33722 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33722 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33722 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33722 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement