Live Running Status of Train BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33720

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
10:20
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
10:24
10:25
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
10:29
10:30
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
10:34
10:35
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
10:37
10:41
GANGNAPUR - GGP
10:47
10:48
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
10:51
10:52
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
11:05
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33720 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33720 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33720 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33720 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement