Live Running Status of Train BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33718

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
09:23
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
09:27
09:28
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
09:32
09:33
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
09:37
09:38
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
09:40
09:41
GANGNAPUR - GGP
09:46
09:47
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
09:50
09:51
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
09:53
09:54
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
10:09
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33718 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33718 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33718 arrives at destination at 10:09.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33718 departs from source at 09:23.
Advertisement