Live Running Status of Train BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33714

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
06:20
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
06:24
06:25
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
06:29
06:30
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
06:34
06:35
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
06:35
06:39
GANGNAPUR - GGP
06:48
06:49
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
06:52
06:53
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
06:55
06:56
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
07:05
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33714 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33714 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33714 arrives at destination at 07:05.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33714 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement