Live Running Status of Train BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33712

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
04:18
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
04:22
04:23
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
04:27
04:28
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
04:32
04:33
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
04:36
04:37
GANGNAPUR - GGP
04:42
04:43
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
04:46
04:47
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
05:02
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33712 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33712 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33712 arrives at destination at 05:02.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33712 departs from source at 04:18.
Advertisement