33726 / BNJ - RHA LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33726 / BNJ - RHA LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33726] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 14:15 RT
STBB 14:20 RT
GN 14:25 RT
AKIP 14:30 RT
MAJ 14:38 RT
GGP 14:43 RT
NBRN 14:47 RT
CPHT 14:50 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: