BNJ - MJT LOCAL - 30344 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BNJ - MJT LOCAL - 30344

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - MJT LOCAL [30344] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 07:30 RT
BNAA 07:35 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 07:40 RT
TKNR 07:44 RT
GBG 07:49 RT
MSL 07:53 RT
SNHT 07:58 RT
HB 08:04 RT
ASKR 08:08 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 08:12 RT
BIRA 08:16 RT
DTK 08:20 RT
BMG 08:25 RT
BARASAT [BT] 08:35 RT
HHR 08:38 RT
MMG 08:41 RT
NBE 08:44 RT
BRPK 08:47 RT
BBT 08:50 RT
DGNR 08:53 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 08:56 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 09:08 RT
PTKR 09:12 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 09:17 RT
TALA 09:21 RT
BBR 09:24 RT
SOLA 09:27 RT
BZB 09:30 RT
BBDB 09:45 RT
EDG 09:48 RT
PPGT 09:54 RT
KIRP 09:59 RT
RMTR 10:02 RT
MJT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: