34062 / BNJ - CG LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34062 / BNJ - CG LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - CG LOCAL [34062] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 10:47 RT
BNAA 10:52 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 10:57 RT
TKNR 11:01 RT
GBG 11:06 RT
MSL 11:10 RT
SNHT 11:15 RT
HB 11:21 RT
ASKR 11:25 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 11:29 RT
BIRA 11:33 RT
DTK 11:37 RT
BMG 11:41 RT
BARASAT [BT] 11:57 RT
HHR 12:00 RT
MMG 12:03 RT
NBE 12:06 RT
BRPK 12:09 RT
BBT 12:12 RT
DGNR 12:15 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 12:18 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:29 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 12:33 RT
SGBA 12:41 RT
PQS 12:51 RT
BLN 13:08 RT
DHK 13:10 RT
JDP 13:13 RT
BGJT 13:15 RT
GIA 13:20 RT
NRPR 13:22 RT
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 13:30 RT
BDYP 13:36 RT
KLKR 13:39 RT
CHT 13:43 RT
PLF 13:46 RT
GQD 13:48 RT
GOF 13:52 RT
BTPG 13:56 RT
TLX 14:02 RT
CG Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: