BNJ- BT LOCAL (33362) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ- BT LOCAL [33362] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BNJ- BT LOCAL [33362] has Not Started from BNJ (On Time)   Refresh

BNJ- BT LOCAL [33362] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BNJ 09:25 09:25 Right Time
CHANDPARA [CDP] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
TKNR 09:38 09:38 Right Time
GBG 09:43 09:43 Right Time
MSL 09:47 09:47 Right Time
HB 09:57 09:57 Right Time
ASKR 10:01 10:01 Right Time
GUMA [GUMA] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
BIRA 10:09 10:09 Right Time
DTK 10:13 10:13 Right Time
BMG 10:17 10:17 Right Time
BARASAT [BT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given