BNJ - CG LOCAL (34062) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - CG LOCAL [34062] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BNJ - CG LOCAL [34062] has Not Started from BNJ (On Time)   Refresh

BNJ - CG LOCAL [34062] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BNJ 10:47 10:47 Right Time
BNAA 10:52 10:52 Right Time
CHANDPARA [CDP] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
TKNR 11:01 11:01 Right Time
GBG 11:06 11:06 Right Time
MSL 11:10 11:10 Right Time
SNHT 11:15 11:15 Right Time
HB 11:21 11:21 Right Time
ASKR 11:25 11:25 Right Time
GUMA [GUMA] 11:29 11:29 Right Time
BIRA 11:33 11:33 Right Time
DTK 11:37 11:37 Right Time
BMG 11:41 11:41 Right Time
BARASAT [BT] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
HHR 12:00 12:00 Right Time
MMG 12:03 12:03 Right Time
NBE 12:06 12:06 Right Time
BRPK 12:09 12:09 Right Time
BBT 12:12 12:12 Right Time
DGNR 12:15 12:15 Right Time
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 12:33 12:33 Right Time
SGBA 12:41 12:41 Right Time
PQS 12:51 12:51 Right Time
BLN 13:08 13:08 Right Time
DHK 13:10 13:10 Right Time
JDP 13:13 13:13 Right Time
BGJT 13:15 13:15 Right Time
GIA 13:20 13:20 Right Time
NRPR 13:22 13:22 Right Time
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
BDYP 13:36 13:36 Right Time
KLKR 13:39 13:39 Right Time
CHT 13:43 13:43 Right Time
PLF 13:46 13:46 Right Time
GQD 13:48 13:48 Right Time
GOF 13:52 13:52 Right Time
BTPG 13:56 13:56 Right Time
TLX 14:02 14:02 Right Time
CG Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given