Live Running Status of Train BNC-KQZ PASS - 76505

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 81 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
Src
17:55
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
18:01
18:02
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
18:06
18:07
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
18:11
18:12
HOODI HALT - HDIH
18:18
18:19
WHITEFIELD - WFD
18:22
18:24
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
18:30
18:31
MALUR - MLO
18:39
18:40
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
18:47
18:48
TYAKAL - TCL
18:54
18:55
BANGARAPET - BWT
19:29
19:30
KOLAR - KQZ
20:15
Dstn

FAQS

BNC-KQZ PASS - 76505 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
BNC-KQZ PASS - 76505 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNC-KQZ PASS - 76505 arrives at destination at 20:15.
BNC-KQZ PASS - 76505 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement