BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS (76507) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS [76507] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS [76507] has Not Started from BANGALORE CANT [BNC] (On Time)   Refresh

BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS [76507] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 11:51 11:51 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
HDIH 12:06 12:06 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
MALUR [MLO] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
TYAKAL [TCL] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given