Live Running Status of Train BMO-SC DEMU - 77612

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 13 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BOLARUM - BMO
Src
15:30
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
15:33
15:34
ALWAL HALT - ALW
15:36
15:37
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
15:40
15:41
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
15:42
15:43
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
15:45
15:46
SAFILGUDA - SFX
15:49
15:50
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
15:51
15:52
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
15:55
15:56
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
15:59
16:00
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
16:15
Dstn

FAQS

BMO-SC DEMU - 77612 covers 13 kilometer to reach destination.
BMO-SC DEMU - 77612 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BMO-SC DEMU - 77612 arrives at destination at 16:15.
BMO-SC DEMU - 77612 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement