Live Running Status of Train BMO-FM DEMU - 77604

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sat 26 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BOLARUM - BMO
Src
07:55
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
07:58
07:59
ALWAL HALT - ALW
08:01
08:02
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
08:05
08:06
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
08:07
08:08
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
08:10
08:11
SAFILGUDA - SFX
08:14
08:15
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
08:16
08:17
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
08:19
08:20
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
08:22
08:23
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
08:27
08:28
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
08:30
08:31
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
08:32
08:33
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
08:34
08:35
KACHEGUDA - KCG
08:41
08:42
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
08:43
08:44
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
08:45
08:46
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
08:47
08:48
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
08:49
08:50
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
08:55
Dstn

FAQS

BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 arrives at destination at 08:55.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement