Live Running Status of Train BMC-ITR PASS - 58120

Advertisement

Daily 96 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHIMALGONDI - BMC
Src
11:15
GHADELA HALT - GELA
11:22
11:23
DEVI HALT - DVH
11:27
11:28
RAMAKONA - RMO
11:36
11:38
SAUSAR - SASR
11:46
11:48
BARDI HALT - BDHT
11:55
11:56
LOKDHIKHERA - LDE
12:02
12:04
PARADSINGA HALT - PSK
12:11
12:12
SAONGA HALT - SZH
12:17
12:18
KELOD - KLOD
12:24
12:26
SAONER JN - SONR
12:36
12:38
MALEGAON VYENKU - MGVK
12:44
12:45
TAKLI BHANSALI - TKLB
12:49
12:50
PATANSAONGI - PTS
12:53
12:55
PATANSAONGI TOWN - PSX
13:00
13:01
PIPLA HALT - PQA
13:07
13:08
KHAPRI KHEDA - KPKD
13:14
13:16
KORADIH - KRDH
13:22
13:23
ITWARI - ITR
13:45
Dstn

FAQS

BMC-ITR PASS - 58120 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
BMC-ITR PASS - 58120 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BMC-ITR PASS - 58120 arrives at destination at 13:45.
BMC-ITR PASS - 58120 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement