Live Running Status of Train BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78017

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 69 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BALASORE - BLS
Src
15:20
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL
15:24
15:25
HALDIPADA - HIP
15:30
15:31
RUPSA JN - ROP
15:38
15:40
THAKURTOTA - TKH
15:47
15:48
JUGPURA P H - JRG
15:55
15:56
JOGAL - JOL
16:02
16:03
BETNOTI - BTQ
16:13
16:14
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV
16:28
16:29
BARIPADA - BPO
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78017 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78017 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78017 arrives at destination at 17:00.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78017 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement