BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER (78017) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER [78017] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER [78017] has Not Started from BALASORE [BLS] (On Time)   Refresh

BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER [78017] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALASORE [BLS] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
TKPL 15:25 15:25 Right Time
HALDIPADA [HIP] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
RUPSA JN [ROP] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
THAKURTOTA [TKH] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
JUGPURA [JRG] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
JOGAL [JOL] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
BETNOTI [BTQ] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
BARIPADA [BPO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given