Live Running Status of Train BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78013

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 69 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BALASORE - BLS
Src
10:10
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL
10:16
10:17
HALDIPADA - HIP
10:23
10:24
RUPSA JN - ROP
10:31
10:33
THAKURTOTA - TKH
10:39
10:40
JUGPURA P H - JRG
10:47
10:48
JOGAL - JOL
10:54
10:55
BETNOTI - BTQ
11:04
11:05
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV
11:19
11:20
BARIPADA - BPO
11:45
Dstn

FAQS

BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78013 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78013 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78013 arrives at destination at 11:45.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78013 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement