Live Running Status of Train BLS - KGP MEMU SPL - 08036

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Sat 121 Km Updated: 16 May 18:00:25 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BALASORE - BLS
Src
15:20
RUPSA JN - ROP
15:39
15:40
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR
15:45
15:46
BASTA - BTS
15:49
15:50
AMARDA ROAD - ARD
16:04
16:05
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT
16:09
16:10
JALESWAR - JER
16:15
16:16
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD
16:20
16:21
ANGUA P HALT - AGV
16:25
16:26
DANTAN - DNT
16:29
16:30
NIKURSINI - NSI
16:36
16:37
BELDA - BLDA
16:42
16:43
BAKHRABAD - VKD
16:47
16:48
NARAYANGARH - NYA
16:53
16:54
BENAPUR - BPE
17:01
17:02
HIJILLI - HIJ
17:07
17:08
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
17:55
Dstn

FAQS

BLS - KGP MEMU SPL - 08036 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
BLS - KGP MEMU SPL - 08036 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLS - KGP MEMU SPL - 08036 arrives at destination at 17:55.
BLS - KGP MEMU SPL - 08036 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement