Live Running Status of Train BLS KGP LOCAL - 68022

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 121 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BALASORE - BLS
Src
12:35
HALDIPADA - HIP
12:49
12:50
RUPSA JN - ROP
12:57
12:58
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR
13:04
13:05
BASTA - BTS
13:09
13:10
AMARDA ROAD - ARD
13:16
13:17
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT
13:23
13:24
JALESWAR - JER
13:31
13:32
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD
13:38
13:39
ANGUA P HALT - AGV
13:45
13:46
DANTAN - DNT
13:50
13:51
NIKURSINI - NSI
13:58
13:59
BELDA - BLDA
14:05
14:06
BAKHRABAD - VKD
14:12
14:13
NARAYANGARH - NYA
14:19
14:20
BENAPUR - BPE
14:29
14:30
HIJILLI - HIJ
14:37
14:38
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
15:25
Dstn

FAQS

BLS KGP LOCAL - 68022 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
BLS KGP LOCAL - 68022 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLS KGP LOCAL - 68022 arrives at destination at 15:25.
BLS KGP LOCAL - 68022 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement