Live Running Status of train GWL SUSHASAN EXP/11112 | Spot Your Train GWL SUSHASAN EXP/11112

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 11:55 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 13:05 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 15:35 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 19:52 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 21:40 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 23:57 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 01:00 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 01:20 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 03:00 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 03:50 RT
MORENA [MRA] 05:14 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: