BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15463) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP [15463] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP [15463] is Running and Departed from THAKURGANJ [TKG] (Delayed by 2 hour 35 mins)   Refresh

BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP [15463] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALURGHAT [BLGT] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
GAZOLE [GZO] 12:55 13:46 51 mins late
EKLAKHI [EKI] 13:30 14:16 46 mins late
SAMSI [SM] 13:46 14:35 49 mins late
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 13:58 14:47 49 mins late
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 14:09 14:58 49 mins late
BARSOI JN [BOE] 14:47 15:57 1 hr 10 mins late
DALKOLHA [DLK] 15:11 16:42 1 hr 31 mins late
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 15:40 17:54 2 hr 14 mins late
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 16:07 18:23 2 hr 16 mins late
THAKURGANJ [TKG] Departed 16:27 19:02 2 hr 35 mins late
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 17:22 19:46 2 hr 24 mins late
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:07