BLDI JU PASSENGER - 74842 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BLDI JU PASSENGER - 74842

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLDI JU PASSENGER [74842] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHILDI [BLDI] 14:35 RT
JNZ 14:50 RT
RXN 15:03 RT
DHANERA [DQN] 15:16 RT
JARI 15:28 RT
DGQ 15:37 RT
MSQ 15:47 RT
RANIWARA [RNV] 16:00 RT
MALWARA [MBW] 16:13 RT
KOF 16:26 RT
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 16:38 RT
LEDARMER [LDM] 16:51 RT
BHEEMPURA [BIPR] 17:02 RT
MODRAN [MON] 17:14 RT
BAKRA ROAD [BK] 17:25 RT
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA] 17:37 RT
JNX 17:48 RT
JALOR [JOR] 18:00 RT
BISHENGARH [BISH] 18:21 RT
BALWARA [BAWA] 18:30 RT
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 18:45 RT
RHI 18:56 RT
BMSN 19:07 RT
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 20:08 RT
AJIT [AJIT] 20:19 RT
MNKB 20:27 RT
DOR 20:36 RT
DUK 20:47 RT
SUT 20:55 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 21:07 RT
HANWANT [HWT] 21:15 RT
SALAWAS [SZ] 21:25 RT
BASNI [BANE] 21:35 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 21:41 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: