74838 / BLDI JU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74838 / BLDI JU PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLDI JU PASSENGER [74838] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 04:15 RT
CHANDISAR [CDS] 04:30 RT
DISA [DISA] 04:44 RT
LORWADA [LW] 04:58 RT
BHILDI [BLDI] 05:35 RT
JNZ 05:49 RT
RXN 06:01 RT
DHANERA [DQN] 06:12 RT
JARI 06:26 RT
DGQ 06:34 RT
MSQ 06:44 RT
RANIWARA [RNV] 06:57 RT
MALWARA [MBW] 07:09 RT
KOF 07:23 RT
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 07:34 RT
LEDARMER [LDM] 07:47 RT
BHEEMPURA [BIPR] 07:58 RT
MODRAN [MON] 08:10 RT
BAKRA ROAD [BK] 08:20 RT
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA] 08:33 RT
JNX 08:44 RT
JALOR [JOR] 08:57 RT
BISHENGARH [BISH] 09:19 RT
BALWARA [BAWA] 09:29 RT
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 09:52 RT
RHI 10:03 RT
BMSN 10:12 RT
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 10:30 RT
AJIT [AJIT] 10:40 RT
MNKB 10:51 RT
DOR 11:01 RT
DUK 11:11 RT
SUT 11:19 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 11:43 RT
HANWANT [HWT] 11:51 RT
SALAWAS [SZ] 12:01 RT
BASNI [BANE] 12:11 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 12:18 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: