BLACKDIMOND EXP (22387) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLACKDIMOND EXP [22387] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BLACKDIMOND EXP [22387] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

BLACKDIMOND EXP [22387] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:41 06:41 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 07:59 07:59 Right Time
MANKAR [MNAE] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 09:14 09:14 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
KULTI [ULT] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 10:13 10:13 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given