BL SHRAMIK EXP (19052) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BL SHRAMIK EXP [19052] for 21 January 2018.
19052 does not start on Sunday from source station MFP   Refresh

BL SHRAMIK EXP [19052] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 19:40 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 20:35 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 20:47 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 21:55 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 22:53 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 00:09 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 02:20 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 08:00 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 09:15 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 11:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:50 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:30 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 20:40 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 23:35 Right Time
VYARA [VYA] 01:15 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 02:55 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: