BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP (12929) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP [12929] for 20 January 2018.
BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP [12929] has Reached Destination (DAHOD [DHD]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP [12929] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VALSAD [BL] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 07:30 07:34 4 mins late
AMALSAD [AML] 07:38 07:40 2 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 07:51 07:56 5 mins late
MAROLI [MRL] 08:00 08:03 3 mins late
SURAT [ST] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
KIM [KIM] 08:50 09:02 12 mins late
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 09:00 09:12 12 mins late
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 09:14 09:28 14 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 09:26 09:39 13 mins late
PALEJ [PLJ] 09:51 10:01 10 mins late
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 10:04 10:13 9 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 10:45 11:04 19 mins late
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 11:10 11:35 25 mins late
DEROL [DRL] 11:40 12:05 25 mins late
GODHRA JN [GDA] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 12:47 12:54 7 mins late
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 12:54 13:03 9 mins late
DAHOD [DHD] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 13:56