BL BCT PASS (59024) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BL BCT PASS [59024] for 16 January 2018.
BL BCT PASS [59024] has Reached Destination (MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT]) (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VALSAD [BL] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
ATUL [ATUL] 04:59 05:04 5 mins late
PARDI [PAD] 05:04 05:09 5 mins late
UDVADA [UVD] 05:11 05:16 5 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 05:21 05:26 5 mins late
KARAMBELI [KEB] 05:30 05:35 5 mins late
BHILAD [BLD] 05:37 05:40 3 mins late
SANJAN [SJN] 05:48 05:51 3 mins late
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 05:55 06:02 7 mins late
GHOLVAD [GVD] 06:05 06:27 22 mins late
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 06:22 06:40 18 mins late
VANGAON [VGN] 06:42 06:54 12 mins late
BOISAR [BOR] 06:51 07:01 10 mins late
PALGHAR [PLG] 07:10 07:13 3 mins late
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 07:21 07:22 1 mins late
SAPHALE [SAH] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
VAITARNA [VTN] 07:37 07:42 5 mins late
VIRAR [VR] 07:55 08:01 6 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 08:21 08:22 1 mins late
DADAR [DDR] 08:57 08:59 2 mins late
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 9:20