Live Running Status of Train BKSC HWH PASSENGER - 58014

Advertisement

Daily 367 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC
Src
19:15
TUPKADIH - TKB
19:22
19:23
CHANDRAPURA - CRP
19:43
19:45
JANUNIATNA - JNN
20:08
20:10
MAHUDA - MHQ
20:20
20:22
TALGARIA - TLE
20:32
20:33
SBEWBABUDIH - SBW
20:41
20:42
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE
20:50
20:52
SANTALDIH - SNTD
21:02
21:03
RUKNI - RUI
21:12
21:13
SANKA - SNKR
21:24
21:25
ADRA JN - ADRA
22:00
22:30
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
22:38
22:40
INDRABIL - IBL
22:45
22:47
SIRJAM - SRJM
22:53
22:55
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
23:02
23:04
CHHATNA - CJN
23:12
23:14
BANKURA - BQA
23:30
23:35
ONDAGRAM - ODM
23:46
23:48
RAMSAGAR - RSG
23:56
23:58
BISHNUPUR - VSU
00:03
00:05
PIARDOBA - PBA
00:19
00:20
GARHBETA - GBA
00:31
00:33
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR
00:46
00:48
SALBONI - SLB
00:58
01:00
MIDNAPORE - MDN
01:25
01:30
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
02:00
02:10
BALICHAK - BCK
02:32
02:34
PANSKURA - PKU
02:50
02:52
MECHEDA - MCA
03:05
03:07
BAGNAN - BZN
03:19
03:21
ULUBARIA - ULB
03:33
03:35
PHULESWAR - FLR
03:40
03:42
BAURIA JN - BVA
03:48
03:50
HOWRAH JN - HWH
04:45
Dstn

FAQS

BKSC HWH PASSENGER - 58014 covers 367 kilometer to reach destination.
BKSC HWH PASSENGER - 58014 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKSC HWH PASSENGER - 58014 arrives at destination at 04:45.
BKSC HWH PASSENGER - 58014 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement