BKSC HWH PASSENGER (58014) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKSC HWH PASSENGER [58014] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BKSC HWH PASSENGER [58014] has Not Started from BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] (On Time)   Refresh

BKSC HWH PASSENGER [58014] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
TUPKADIH [TKB] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
JANUNIATNA [JNN] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
MAHUDA [MHQ] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
TALGARIA [TLE] 20:24 20:24 Right Time
SBEWBABUDIH [SBW] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 20:51 20:51 Right Time
RUKNI [RUI] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
SANKA [SNKR] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given