BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP (16588) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP [16588] for 18 January 2018.
16588 does not start on Thursday from source station BKN   Refresh

BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP [16588] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 22:05 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 00:08 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 01:10 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 03:30 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 04:02 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 04:38 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 05:43 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 06:22 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 06:41 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 08:32 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 09:52 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 11:07 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:00 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 15:01 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 15:30 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 16:35 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 17:35 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 18:35 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 19:48 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 20:39 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 21:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:45 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 00:25 Right Time
DAPD 01:21 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 02:30 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 08:45 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 11:30 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 13:20 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 15:50 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 18:20 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 21:05 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 00:02 Right Time
TIPTUR [TTR] 00:35 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 01:40 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: