Live Running Status of Train BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855

Advertisement

Daily 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BIKANER JN - BKN
Src
05:40
GADHWALA - GDW
05:56
05:57
NAPASAR - NPS
06:06
06:08
BELASAR - BLSR
06:18
06:19
SUDSAR - SDF
06:29
06:31
BANISAR - BS
06:44
06:45
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH
06:55
06:57
BIGGA - BIGA
07:11
07:12
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM
07:19
07:20
SITALNAGAR - STNR
07:25
07:26
PARSNEU - PSV
07:36
07:37
RAJALDESAR - RJR
07:47
07:48
PAYLI HALT - PYI
07:57
07:58
RATANGARH JN - RTGH
08:15
Dstn

FAQS

BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 arrives at destination at 08:15.
BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement