Live Running Status of Train BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790

Advertisement

Daily 379 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BIKANER JN - BKN
Src
14:10
GADHWALA - GDW
14:26
14:27
NAPASAR - NPS
14:37
14:38
BELASAR - BLSR
14:47
14:48
SUDSAR - SDF
14:58
15:00
BANISAR - BS
15:12
15:14
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH
15:26
15:28
BIGGA - BIGA
15:42
15:43
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM
15:51
15:52
SITALNAGAR - STNR
15:57
15:58
PARSNEU - PSV
16:08
16:09
RAJALDESAR - RJR
16:20
16:21
PAYLI HALT - PYI
16:31
16:32
RATANGARH JN - RTGH
16:47
16:50
MOLISAR - MIO
17:04
17:05
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN
17:11
17:12
JUHARPURA - JOH
17:17
17:18
DEPALSAR - DEP
17:27
17:28
CHURU - CUR
17:50
17:55
ASLU - ASLU
18:07
18:08
SIRSALA - SRSL
18:17
18:18
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX
18:23
18:25
HADYAL - HYL
18:39
18:40
DOKWA - DKWA
18:48
18:49
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
19:10
19:15
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN
19:24
19:25
HARPALU - HR
19:31
19:32
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN
19:40
19:41
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN
19:46
19:47
RAMPURA BERI - RMB
19:53
19:54
PARVEZPUR - PVZ
20:04
20:05
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP
20:11
20:12
LOHARU - LHU
20:25
20:30
SOHANSRA - SAWN
20:35
20:37
SATNALI - STNL
20:47
20:49
NANWAN - NWN
20:56
20:57
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT
21:04
21:05
ZARPUR PALI - ZP
21:12
21:13
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG
21:21
21:23
BOJAWAS - BJWS
21:32
21:33
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA
21:39
21:40
KANINA KHAS - KNNK
21:46
21:47
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB
21:58
21:59
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU
22:09
22:10
REWARI - RE
22:50
Dstn

FAQS

BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790 covers 379 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790 arrives at destination at 22:50.
BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement