BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS (17624) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17624] for 22 January 2018.
17624 does not start on Monday from source station BKN   Refresh

BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17624] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 15:40 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 16:40 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 17:27 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 18:40 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 21:15 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 21:47 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 22:23 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 23:15 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 00:24 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 01:11 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 02:13 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 03:27 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 04:22 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:00 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 08:33 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 08:53 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 09:58 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 10:48 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 11:40 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 14:15 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 16:33 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 18:15 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:50 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 21:30 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 22:30 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 23:20 Right Time
BASMAT [BMF] 00:30 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 01:30 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: