Live Running Status of train BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS/17624 | Spot Your Train BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS/17624

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 15:40 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 16:40 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 17:27 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 18:40 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] 21:15 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 21:47 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 22:23 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 23:15 RT
FALNA [FA] 00:24 RT
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 01:11 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 02:13 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 03:27 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 04:22 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:00 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 08:33 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 08:53 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 09:58 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 10:48 RT
SURAT [ST] 11:40 RT
NANDURBAR [NDB] 14:15 RT
AMALNER [AN] 16:33 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 18:15 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:50 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 21:30 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 22:30 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 23:20 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 00:30 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 01:30 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: