BKN KCVL EXPRES (16311) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN KCVL EXPRES [16311] for 19 January 2018.
16311 does not start on Friday from source station BKN   Refresh

BKN KCVL EXPRES [16311] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 21:40 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 22:44 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 23:42 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 00:50 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 03:00 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 03:32 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 04:08 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 05:12 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 07:45 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 09:07 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 10:20 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 13:00 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 15:00 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 16:01 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 17:00 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 18:20 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 19:20 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 20:40 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 22:05 Right Time
MANGAON [MNI] 00:16 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 02:55 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 04:52 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 05:42 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 07:35 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 09:40 Right Time
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 10:20 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 10:58 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 11:56 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 13:50 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 14:30 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 16:00 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 17:00 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 17:35 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 18:30 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 19:50 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 20:51 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 21:32 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 22:10 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 23:13 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 23:43 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 23:55 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 00:20 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 01:30 Right Time
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: