Indian Railways Train BKN DEE S F EXP [12458] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BKN DEE S F EXP [12458] for 23 November 2017.
Currently BKN DEE S F EXP [12458] has Not Started from BIKANER JN [BKN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 22:30 22:30 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 22:55 22:55 RT
SUDSAR [SDF] 23:15 23:15 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 23:36 23:36 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 00:12 00:12 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 00:35 00:35 RT
CHURU [CUR] 01:20 01:20 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 02:10 02:10 RT
LOHARU [LHU] 03:00 03:00 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 03:28 03:28 RT
REWARI [RE] 04:32 04:32 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 05:17 05:17 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 05:48 05:48 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given