Live Running Status of Train BKN-CUR PASS - 74831

Advertisement

Daily 180 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BIKANER JN - BKN
Src
10:00
GADHWALA - GDW
10:16
10:17
NAPASAR - NPS
10:26
10:28
BELASAR - BLSR
10:38
10:39
SUDSAR - SDF
10:49
10:51
BANISAR - BS
11:04
11:05
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH
11:17
11:19
BIGGA - BIGA
11:33
11:34
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM
11:41
11:42
SITALNAGAR - STNR
11:47
11:48
PARSNEU - PSV
11:57
11:59
RAJALDESAR - RJR
12:09
12:11
PAYLI HALT - PYI
12:21
12:22
RATANGARH JN - RTGH
12:40
12:55
MOLISAR - MIO
13:09
13:10
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN
13:16
13:17
JUHARPURA - JOH
13:22
13:23
DEPALSAR - DEP
13:31
13:33
CHURU - CUR
14:25
Dstn

FAQS

BKN-CUR PASS - 74831 covers 180 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN-CUR PASS - 74831 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN-CUR PASS - 74831 arrives at destination at 14:25.
BKN-CUR PASS - 74831 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement