BKN BSP EXP (18246) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN BSP EXP [18246] for 19 January 2018.
18246 does not start on Friday from source station BKN   Refresh

BKN BSP EXP [18246] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 23:55 Right Time
DESHNOK [DSO] 00:29 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 00:56 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 01:43 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 04:15 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 04:56 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 05:23 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 06:47 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 07:45 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 07:54 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 08:38 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 10:20 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 10:50 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 11:50 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 13:10 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 13:45 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 16:35 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 17:45 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 18:48 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 19:23 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 19:58 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 21:40 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 21:54 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 00:15 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 02:46 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 05:20 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 07:33 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 08:57 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 09:45 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 09:59 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 10:40 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 11:40 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: